1.Herren

2.Herren

U19 (A)-Junioren

U17 (B)-Junioren

U15 (C)-Junioren

 

U13 (D1)-Junioren

U13 (D2)-Junioren

U11 (E1)-Junioren

U11 (E2)-Junioren

U11 (E3)-Junioren

U9 (F1)-Junioren

U7 (G)-Junioren

  Spielplan 1. und 2. Mannschaft  
  Vorrunde Saison 2014/15
1. Spieltag   
Sa. 19.07.14  16.00 1.FC Trogen 2 - ATS Hof/West 
So.  20.07.14  14.00 FT Hof 2- ATS Hof/West 2
2. Spieltag   
So .27.07.14  16.00 ATS Hof/West - TSV Presseck
So.  27.07.14 14:00 ATS Hof/West 2 - FC Konradsreuth 
3. Spieltag   
So.  03.08.14 16:00 FC Ort - ATS Hof/West
So.  03.08.14 16:00  FSV Viktoria Hof - ATS Hof/West 2
     
Fr. 08.08,14    Achtelfinale Pokal
4. Spieltag  
So. 10.08.14 15.00 ATS Hof/West - FT Hof
So. 10.08.14 14.00 ATS Hof/West 2 - TuS Töpen
5.Spieltag KL  
Fr.  15.08.14 18.30 1. FC Martinsreuth - ATS Hof/West
6. Spieltag   
So.  17.08.14 16:00 ATS Hof/West - TuS Schauenstein
5.Spieltag  
So.  17.08.14  16:00 SG Gattendorf - ATS Hof/West 2 
7. Spieltag  
So. 24.08.14 15:00 FC Martinlamitz - ATS Hof/West
6. Spieltag  
So.  24.08.14 14:00 ATS Hof/West 2 - FC Hohenberg-Schirnding
8. Spieltag   
So.  31.08.14 16.00 ATS Hof/West - 1.FC Kirchenlamitz 
7. Spieltag  
So. 31.08.14 15:00 VfB Moschendorf - ATS Hof/West 2 
9. Spieltag   
Fr.  05.09.14  18:15 ASGV Döhlau - ATS Hof/West
10 .Spieltag  
So. 07.09.14    ATS Hof/West      Spielfrei  
8. Spieltag   
So.  07.09.14  14:00 ATS Hof/West 2 - TSV Köditz
11. Spieltag  
Sa. 13.09.14  16:00 SV 05 Froschbachtal -  ATS Hof/West 
9. Spieltag  
So. 14.09.14  15:00 FC Wiesla Hof - ATS Hof/West 2 
12. Spieltag   
So.  21.09.14 16:00  ATS Hof/West - FC Wüstenselbitz
10. Spieltag  
So.  21.09.14 14:00 ATS Hof/West 2 - SG Regnitzlosau
13. Spieltag  
So.  28.09.14 16.00 1.FC Gefrees- ATS Hof/West
11. Spieltag  
So.  28.09.14 15:00 TuS Erkersreuth - ATS Hof/West 2
     
FR.03.10.14 evtl. Pokal Viertelfinale
14. Spieltag  
So. 05.10.14 16.00 ATS Hof/West - 1.FC Stammbach
12. Spieltag  
So. 05.10.14 15.00 1. FC Schönwald - ATS Hof/West 2
15. Spieltag  
So. 12.10.14 14.00 SpVgg Oberkotzau 2 - ATS Hof/West
13. Spieltag  
So. 12.10.14 14.00 ATS Hof/West 2 - BSC Tauperlitz
16. Spieltag  
So. 19.10.14 15.00 ZV Feilitzsch - ATS Hof/West
14. Spieltag (Rückrunde)  
So. 19.10.14 14.00 ATS Hof/West 2 - FT Hof 2
17. Spieltag  
So. 26.10.14 15.00 ATS Hof/Wet - FC Niederlamitz
15. Spieltag (Rückrunde)  
So. 26.10.14 15.00 FC Konradsreuth - ATS Hof/West 2
18. Spieltag (Rückrunde)  
So. 02.11.14 14.00 ATS Hof/West - 1. FC Trogen 2
16. Spieltag (Rückrunde)  
So. 02.11.14 12.00 ATS Hof/West 2 - FSV Viktoria Hof
19. Spieltag (Rückrunde)  
So. 09.11.14 14.00 TSV Presseck - ATS Hof/West
17. Spieltag (Rückrunde)  
So. 09.11.14 14.00 TuS Töpen - ATS Hof/West 2
20. Spieltag (Rückrunde)  
So. 16.11.14 14.00 ATS Hof/West - FC Ort
21. Spieltag (Rückrunde)  
So. 23.11.14 14.00 FT Hof - ATS Hof/West